Schedule
スケジュール
8月10日(木)
8月11日(金)
8月12日(土)
8月13日(日)
8月10日(木)
14:00 〜 16:10 | Draw 1
Sheet A
Maeda /
LOCODRAGO
LOCODRAGO
VS
Ishimura /
チーム石村
チーム石村
Sheet B
Yanagisawa /
SC軽井沢クラブ
SC軽井沢クラブ
VS
Abe /
コンサドーレ
コンサドーレ
Sheet C
Sato /
札幌国際大学
札幌国際大学
VS
Hirata /
KiT CURLING CLUB
KiT CURLING CLUB
Sheet D
Morozumi /
TM軽井沢
TM軽井沢
VS
Kawano /
LOHAS
LOHAS
17:30 〜 19:40 | Draw 2
Sheet A
Sasaki /
LOCOSTELLA
LOCOSTELLA
VS
Tsuruga /
札幌協会
札幌協会
Sheet B
Nakao /
S-Leap
S-Leap
VS
Nakamura /
フィロシーク青森
フィロシーク青森
Sheet C
Sato /
Jewelry Ice
Jewelry Ice
VS
Minami /
STRAHL
STRAHL
Sheet D
Miura /
札幌国際大学
札幌国際大学
VS
Yoshimura /
フォルティウス
フォルティウス
8月11日(金)
10:30 〜 12:40 | Draw 3
Sheet A
Hirata /
KiT CURLING CLUB
KiT CURLING CLUB
VS
Morozumi /
TM軽井沢
TM軽井沢
Sheet B
Sato /
札幌国際大学
札幌国際大学
VS
Kawano /
LOHAS
LOHAS
Sheet C
Ishimura /
チーム石村
チーム石村
VS
Yanagisawa /
SC軽井沢クラブ
SC軽井沢クラブ
Sheet D
Maeda /
LOCODRAGO
LOCODRAGO
VS
Abe /
コンサドーレ
コンサドーレ
14:00 〜 16:10 | Draw 4
Sheet A
Minami /
STRAHL
STRAHL
VS
Miura /
札幌国際大学
札幌国際大学
Sheet B
Sato /
Jewelry Ice
Jewelry Ice
VS
Yoshimura /
フォルティウス
フォルティウス
Sheet C
Tsuruga /
札幌協会
札幌協会
VS
Nakao /
S-Leap
S-Leap
Sheet D
Sasaki /
LOCOSTELLA
LOCOSTELLA
VS
Nakamura /
フィロシーク青森
フィロシーク青森
17:30 〜 19:40 | Draw 5
Sheet A
Yanagisawa /
SC軽井沢クラブ
SC軽井沢クラブ
VS
Maeda /
LOCODRAGO
LOCODRAGO
Sheet B
Morozumi /
TM軽井沢
TM軽井沢
VS
Maeda /
LOCODRAGO
LOCODRAGO
Sheet C
Abe /
コンサドーレ
コンサドーレ
VS
Ishimura /
チーム石村
チーム石村
Sheet D
Kawano /
LOHAS
LOHAS
VS
Hirata /
KiT CURLING CLUB
KiT CURLING CLUB
8月12日(土)
10:00 〜 12:10 | Draw 6
Sheet A
Nakao /
S-Leap
S-Leap
VS
Sasaki /
LOCOSTELLA
LOCOSTELLA
Sheet B
Miura /
札幌国際大学
札幌国際大学
VS
Sato /
Jewelry Ice
Jewelry Ice
Sheet C
Nakamura /
フィロシーク青森
フィロシーク青森
VS
Tsuruga /
札幌協会
札幌協会
Sheet D
Yoshimura /
フォルティウス
フォルティウス
VS
Minami /
STRAHL
STRAHL
14:00 〜 16:10 | Draw 7
Sheet A
Sheet B
Men SEMI FINAL
VS
Men SEMI FINAL
Sheet C
Sheet D
Men SEMI FINAL
VS
Men SEMI FINAL
17:30 〜 19:40 | Draw8
Sheet A
Woman SEMI FINAL
VS
Woman SEMI FINAL
Sheet B
Sheet C
Woman SEMI FINAL
VS
Woman SEMI FINAL
Sheet D
8月13日(日)
10:00 〜 12:10 | Draw9
Sheet A
BRONZE
MEDAL GAME
MEDAL GAME
VS
BRONZE
MEDAL GAME
MEDAL GAME
Sheet B
Sheet C
Men FINAL
VS
Men FINAL
Sheet D
14:00 〜 16:10 | Draw10
Sheet A
Sheet B
Woman FINAL
VS
Woman FINAL
Sheet C
Sheet D
BRONZE
MEDAL GAME
MEDAL GAME
VS
BRONZE
MEDAL GAME
MEDAL GAME